Leagues
06. Kreisklasse LG Altersklasse
Saisons
LG 2018/2019
Heim

06. Kreisklasse LG Altersklasse

Pos.MannschaftGVUPunkteRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1910189388.610938.86
2AK LGA Bokern-Märschendorf I820169359.310935.93
3640129365.210936.52
4AK LGA Bokern-Märschendorf II46089304.610930.46
5AK LGA Langwege II37069282.610928.26
6AK LGA Lutten III010009204.410920.44

Rechterfeld I

PlatzSchützeRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1Franz-Josef Kröger3136.610313.66
2Carl Heinz Freese3133.810313.38
3Aloys Olberding3120.710312.07
4Josef Westerhoff2775.79308.41
5Eduard Harting3070.110307.01
6Aloys Hermes2742.69304.73
Menü schließen