Leagues
06. Kreisklasse LG Altersklasse
Saisons
LG 2018/2019
Heim

06. Kreisklasse LG Altersklasse

Pos.MannschaftGVUPunkteRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1910189388.610938.86
2AK LGA Bokern-Märschendorf I820169359.310935.93
3640129365.210936.52
4AK LGA Bokern-Märschendorf II46089304.610930.46
5AK LGA Langwege II37069282.610928.26
6AK LGA Lutten III010009204.410920.44

Rechterfeld II

PlatzSchützeRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1Julius Koops3121.510312.15
2Georg Meyer-Pundsack3119.810311.98
3Franz Remer2807.79311.97
4Heinz Tönnies2167.97309.70
5Rudi Pundsack2784.39309.37
6Helmut Funke3076.610307.66
Menü schließen