RWK KK Auflage

Pos.MannschaftGVUPunkteRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1AK KKA Rechterfeld I500104603.15920.62
2AK KKA Rechterfeld II41084496.05899.20
3AK KKA Rechterfeld III21042695.33898.43
PlatzSchützeRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1Aloys Olberding1536.65307.32
2Ulla Bocklage1536.45307.28
3Bärbel Kloppenburg1530.15306.02
4Franz-Josef Kröger903.43301.13
5Elke Thölke1498.55299.70
6Julius Koops1496.45299.28
7Franz Remer1494.55298.90
8Helmut Funke893.63297.87
9Georg Marischen1488.25297.64
10Josef Westerhoff890.63296.87
11Heinz Tönnies890.43296.80
12Jürgen Thölke1480.25296.04
Menü schließen