RWK KK Auflage

Pos.MannschaftGVUPunkteRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1AK KKA Rechterfeld I500104603.15920.62
2AK KKA Rechterfeld II41084496.05899.20
3AK KKA Rechterfeld III31063585.54896.38
PlatzSchützeRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1Aloys Olberding1536.65307.32
2Ulla Bocklage1536.45307.28
3Bärbel Kloppenburg1530.15306.02
4Elke Thölke1498.55299.70
5Franz-Josef Kröger1198.24299.55
6Julius Koops1496.45299.28
7Franz Remer1494.55298.90
8Helmut Funke1191.74297.93
9Georg Marischen1488.25297.64
10Heinz Tönnies1187.74296.93
11Jürgen Thölke1480.25296.04
12Josef Westerhoff1183.44295.85
Menü schließen