RWK LG Auflage

Pos.MannschaftGVUPunkteRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1AK LGA Rechterfeld I910189388.610938.86
2D LGA Rechterfeld I800167541.58942.69
3AK LGA Rechterfeld III800167429.38928.66
4D LGA Rechterfeld II800167420.78927.59
5AK LGA Rechterfeld II640129365.210936.52
PlatzSchützeRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1Ulla Bocklage2529.78316.21
2Bärbel Kloppenburg2516.58314.56
3Franz-Josef Kröger3136.610313.66
4Carl Heinz Freese3133.810313.38
5Julius Koops3121.510312.15
6Aloys Olberding3120.710312.07
7Georg Meyer-Pundsack3119.810311.98
8Franz Remer2807.79311.97
9Elke Meyer-Pundsack2491.88311.48
10Georg Marischen21807311.43
11Elke Thölke2490.48311.30
12Jürgen Thölke2483.68310.45
13Heinz Tönnies2167.97309.70
14Tanja Hollinden2475.58309.44
15Mechthild Ideler2475.38309.41
16Rudi Pundsack2784.39309.37
17Josef Westerhoff2775.79308.41
18Helmut Funke3076.610307.66
19Martina Langfermann1842.36307.05
20Matthias Themann2456.28307.03
21Eduard Harting3070.110307.01
22Aloys Hermes2742.69304.73
23Martin Sander2435.88304.48
24Annegret Wilkens2112.47301.77