RWK LG Auflage

Pos.MannschaftGVUPunkteRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1AK LGA Rechterfeld I910189388.610938.86
2D LGA Rechterfeld I800167541.58942.69
3AK LGA Rechterfeld III800167429.38928.66
4D LGA Rechterfeld II800167420.78927.59
5AK LGA Rechterfeld II640129365.210936.52
PlatzSchützeRingeAnzahlDurchschnitt
1Ulla Bocklage2529.78316.21
2Bärbel Kloppenburg2516.58314.56
3Franz-Josef Kröger3136.610313.66
4Carl Heinz Freese3133.810313.38
5Julius Koops3121.510312.15
6Aloys Olberding3120.710312.07
7Georg Meyer-Pundsack3119.810311.98
8Franz Remer2807.79311.97
9Elke Meyer-Pundsack2491.88311.48
10Georg Marischen21807311.43
11Elke Thölke2490.48311.30
12Jürgen Thölke2483.68310.45
13Heinz Tönnies2167.97309.70
14Tanja Hollinden2475.58309.44
15Mechthild Ideler2475.38309.41
16Rudi Pundsack2784.39309.37
17Josef Westerhoff2775.79308.41
18Helmut Funke3076.610307.66
19Martina Langfermann1842.36307.05
20Matthias Themann2456.28307.03
21Eduard Harting3070.110307.01
22Aloys Hermes2742.69304.73
23Martin Sander2435.88304.48
24Annegret Wilkens2112.47301.77
Menü schließen